Personen N – Z

N/O/P/Q/R/S/T/U/V/W/X/Y/Z

N
Neugebauer, Friedrich Karl (4. Schulschiffreise)
Noack, Walther (3. Schulschiffreise)
Nolda, Mark August (1. Schulschiffreise)
Nott, Johannes (Letzte Schulschiffreise)
nach oben
O
Oetken, Friedrich August (1. Schulschiffreise)
Opitz, Wilhelm (5. Schulschiffreise)
Osann, Bernhard (Letzte Schulschiffreise)
Ott, Leo (3. Schulschiffreise)
Overbeck, Walther (Letzte Schulschiffreise)
nach oben
P
Paap, Reinhold (u. a. Japan- und Koreareisen 1903 -1906)
Paschen, Adolf, FKpt / KzS (Kommandant v. 24.02.1901 – 10.12.1902)
Paulsen, Hans (4. Schulschiffreise)
Persius, Lothar, KKpt (Kommandant v. März 1903 – Juni 1903)
Petri, Karl (2. Schulschiffreise)
Petzel, Werner (Letzte Schulschiffreise)
Philipp, Georg (4. Schulschiffreise)
Pohl, Hugo, FKpt / KzS (Kommandant v. 14.07.1899 – 23.02.1901)
Pott, Werner (4. Schulschiffreise)
Prall, August (Letzte Schulschiffreise)
Prüssen, Richard (4. Schulschiffreise)
Pustkuchen, Albrecht (1. Schulschiffreise)
nach oben
Q
R
Rainville, Udo de (5 Schulschiffreise)
Ramien, Kurt (4. + 5. Schulschiffreise)
Ramm, Robert (2. Schulschiffreise)
Rassow, Karl (3. Schulschiffreise)
Rath, Adolf (2. Schulschiffreise)
Ratibor, Ernst Prinz von (1. Schulschiffreise)
Reckmann, Reinhard (2. Schulschiffreise)
Recum, Otto Frhr. v. (Letzte Schulschiffreise)
Reiche, Paul (1. Schulschiffreise)
Reimer, Johannes (u. a. Einsatz in Ostasien 1904 – 1905)
Reinhold, Ludwig (5 Schulschiffreise)
Remmler, Bernhard (1. Schulschiffreise)
Remy, Walter (4. + 5. Schulschiffreise)
Reinländer, Siegfried (Letzte Schulschiffreise)
Reinhard, Max (Letzte Schulschiffreise)
Reiter, Franz (Ostasien, Oktober 1900)
Richter , Wolfgang (1. Schulschiffreise)
Riesen , Günter (4. Schulschiffreise)
Ritgen, v. Otto (2. Schulschiffreise)
Ritgen, v. Ulrich (4. Schulschiffreise)
Rodewald, Adolf (3. Schulschiffreise)
Roese, Ottomar (3. Schulschiffreise)
Rohne, Hermann (1. Schulschiffreise)
Rohr, Joachim von (1. Schulschiffreise)
Röscher, Ernst, Dr. (3. Schulschiffreise)
Rößing, Herbert (3. Schulschiffreise)
Rost, Hans (3. + 4. Schulschiffreise)
Rothenstein, Walter (5 Schulschiffreise)
Roveray, Raoul du (1. Schulschiffreise)
Rumpel, Herbert (4. Schulschiffreise)
nach oben
S
Salis-Soglio, Adolf v. (Letzte Schulschiffreise)
Sarnow, Georg (3. Schulschiffreise)
Sarrazin, Albert (5. Schulschiffreise)
Scabell, Fritz (2. Schulschiffreise)
Schacke, Fritz (4. + 5. Schulschiffreise)
Schaitler, Theodor (1. Schulschiffreise)
Scheer , Werner (4. Schulschiffreise)
Schelle, Rudolph (Letzte Schulschiffreise)
Schiller, v. Hans (4. Schulschiffreise)
Schilmann, Hans (5. Schulschiffreise)
Schimmelpfennig, Willy (5. Schulschiffreise)
Schlacke, Siegfried (4. + 5. Schulschiffreise)
Schleusener, Wilhelm (4. + 5. Schulschiffreise)
Schlieper, Kurt (1. Schulschiffreise)
Schmalz, Siegfried (4. Schulschiffreise)
Schmidt, Henry (4. Schulschiffreise)
Schmidt, Max (1. Schulschiffreise)
Schmidt, Siegfried (2. + 3. Schulschiffreise)
Schmitz, Kurt (Letzte Schulschiffreise)
Schneider, Erwin (Letzte Schulschiffreise)
Schneider, Heinrich Friedrich Wilhelm (u. a. Einsatz auf Hansa 1901 -1903)
Schneider, Karl-Gustav (4. Schulschiffreise)
Schoppen, Werner (Letzte Schulschiffreise)
Schönberg, Wolf Heinrich von (1. Schulschiffreise)
Schreiber, Richard (1. Schulschiffreise)
Schröder, Johannes, FKpt / KzS (Kommandant v. 11.05.1903 – 15.06.1904)
Schultze, Heinz Edmund (4. Schulschiffreise)
Schulz, Joachim (4. Schulschiffreise)
Schulze, Gerhard (Letzte Schulschiffreise)
Schulze, n. bekannt (5. Schulschiffreise)
Schumann, v. Hans-Heinrich (3. Schulschiffreise)
Schunck, Karl (4. Schulschiffreise)
Schünemann, Friedrich Karl (Letzte Schulschiffreise)
Schüz, Otto (Letzte Schulschiffreise)
Schwab, Martin (3. Schulschiffreise)
Schwemann, Karl Adolf (Letzte Schulschiffreise)
Seevers, Paul (5. Schulschiffreise)
Segeberg, Christian (2. + 3. Schulschiffreise)
Selchow, v. Günther (2. Schulschiffreise)
Semmern, Ernst van, FKpt (Kommandant v. 11.12.1902 – 16.02.1903)
Sittmann, Albert (2.+ 3. Schulschiffreise)
Slevogt, Kurt (2. Schulschiffreise)
Souchon, Hermann (5. Schulschiffreise)
Spee, Heinrich Reichsgraf v. (3. Schulschiffreise)
Springe, Hans (4. + 5. Schulschiffreise)
Starke, Wilhelm Friedrich (2. + 3. Schulschiffreise)
Starke, Friedrich Wilhelm (Letzte Schulschiffreise)
Starklof, Fritz (2. Schulschiffreise)
Steib, Hellmut (5. Schulschiffreise)
Steinbrück, Martin (Letzte Schulschiffreise)
Steinkopff, Ernst (Letzte Schulschiffreise)
Stier, Rudolf (1. Schulschiffreise)
Stolzmann, Hans (Letzte Schulschiffreise)
Stöcker, Rudolf (2. Schulschiffreise)
Stöter, Karl (2. Schulschiffreise)
Stiller, Ernst (Letzte Schulschiffreise)
Stratmann, Paul (4. + 5. Schulschiffreise)
Stubenrauch, Kurt (Letzte Schulschiffreise)
Stuhr, Fritz (3. + 4. Schulschiffreise)
Symons, Alfred (1. Schulschiffreise)
nach oben
T
Teske, Hans (4. Schulschiffreise)
Telge, Walther (Letzte Schulschiffreise)
Thiele, n. bekannt (2. Schulschiffreise)
Thierfelder, Paul Wolfgang (1. Schulschiffreise)
Tiemann, Waldemar (2. Schulschiffreise)
Tittmann, Ernst (Letzte Schulschiffreise)
Tobye, Erhard (3. Schulschiffreise)
Treichel, Walther (1. + 2. Schulschiffreise)
Treskow, Oskar von (1. Schulschiffreise)
Trieb, Kurt (4. + 5. Schulschiffreise)
Tschiersch, Walter (1. Schulschiffreise)
Tuchel, Curt (Letzte Schulschiffreise)
Turnit, n. bekannt (2. Schulschiffreise)
Twardowski, Fritz von (1. Schulschiffreise)
nach oben
U
Uschold, Fritz (2. Schulschiffreise)
Usedom, v. Hans-Leo (4. Schulschiffreise)
nach oben
V
Valentiner, Otto (Letzte Schulschiffreise)
Vanselow, Ernst (2. Schulschiffreise)
Vàrtosu, n. bekannt (5. Schulschiffreise)
Velthaus, Max (3. bis 5. Schulschiffreise)
Vermehren, Werner (1. Schulschiffreise)
Voelsch, John (1. Schulschiffreise)
Voß, Ernst (Letzte Schulschiffreise)
Voß, Otto (5. Schulschiffreise)
nach oben
W
Wagemann, Friedrich (5. Schulschiffreise)
Wahl, Georg (1. Schulschiffreise)
Wahlert, Paul von (1. Schulschiffreise)
Waller, Julius (1. Schulschiffreise)
Wallstabe, Karl (3. Schulschiffreise)
Walther, Ernst Maximilian (1. Schulschiffreise)
Walther, Franz (1. Schulschiffreise)
Warnecke, Georg, Dr. (4. Schulschiffreise)
Weber, Eugen, FKpt / KzS (Kommandant v. 16.06.1904 – 22.04.1906)
Weigand, Wolfgang (2. Schulschiffreise)
Wegner, Arno (Letzte Schulschiffreise)
Weidenmüller, Julius (5. Schulschiffreise)
Welt, Karl (2. Schulschiffreise)
Wendland, Wilhelm (4. Schulschiffreise)
Wenig, Richard (2. Schulschiffreise)
Wenzing, Kurt (3. Schulschiffreise)
Werner, Wilhelm (1. Schulschiffreise)
Westphal, Rudolf (Letzte Schulschiffreise)
Wever, Paul (4. Schulschiffreise)
Wiens, Paul, Dr. (3. + 4. Schulschiffreise)
Wiese, Friedrich (2. Schulschiffreise)
Wieser , Frhr. Adolf v. (5. Schulschiffreise)
Willich, Albert (5. Schulschiffreise)
Wichmann, Herbert (Letzte Schulschiffreise)
Witte, Hellmuth (Letzte Schulschiffreise)
Willich, Kurt (5. Schulschiffreise + Letzte Schulschiffreise)
Wolf, Friedrich (1. + 2. Schulschiffreise)
Wolters, Waldemar (4. Schulschiffreise)
Worms, Werner (5. Schulschiffreise)
Wrede, Theodor (1. + 2. Schulschiffreise)
Wunderlich, Friedrich (2. Schulschiffreise)
Wunderlich, Hans, Dr. (2. Schulschiffreise)
Wurmbach, Hans-Heinrich (3. Schulschiffreise)
Wergin , Herbert (5. Schulschiffreise)
Werner, Jochen (5. Schulschiffreise)
Wolfram, Joachim (5. Schulschiffreise)
nach oben
X
Y
Z
Zacharias-Langhans, Helmuth (2. Schulschiffreise)
Zaeschmar, Kurt (5. Schulschiffreise)
Zapp, Eugen (5. Schulschiffreise)
Ziemer, Heinz (1. Schulschiffreise)
Zimmermann, Fritz (2. Schulschiffreise)
Zimmermann, Fritz-Karl (2. Schulschiffreise)
nach oben


zurück zum Archiv >>