Personen A – M

A/B/C/D/E/F/G/H/I/J/K/L/M

A
Abraham, Hans (3. Schulschiffreise)
Albrecht, Fritz (Letzte Schulschiffreise)
Albrecht, Wilhelm (Letzte Schulschiffreise)
Andler, Rudolf (3. + 4. Schulschiffreise)
Andreae, Brami (3. Schulschiffreise)
Antonetty, Franz (Letzte Schulschiffreise)
Arend, Hans-Joachim v. (Letzte Schulschiffreise)
Aschenborn, Hans (4.+ 5. Schulschiffreise)
Auerswald, Arthur v. (5. Schulschiffreise)
nach oben
B
Baacke, Wilhelm (2. Schulschiffreise)
Back, Otto, KzS (Kommandant v. 01.04.1909 – 31.03.1910, 1. Schulschiffreise)
Bahr, Helmuth (5. Schulschiffreise)
Bardescu, n. bekannt (4. Schulschiffreise)
Barg, Günther (1. Schulschiffreise)
Bartels, Wilhelm (4. Schulschiffreise)
Bauck, Wilhelm (2. + 3. Schulschiffreise)
Bauer, Wilhelm (5. Schulschiffreise
Becker, n. bekannt (2. Schulschiffreise)
Becker, Fritz (5. Schulschiffreise)
Becker, Richard (5. Schulschiffreise + Letzte Schulschiffreise)
Beckerath, Hans Wolfgang v. (Letzte Schulschiffreise)
Becker, Richard (5. Schulschiffreise)
Behr, Curt (4. Schulschiffreise)
Bergling, Ferdinand (2. Schulschiffreise)
Bender, Roderich (Letzte Schulschiffreise)
Besch, Helmuth (3. Schulschiffreise)
Berken, Friedrich Wilhelm v. (Letzte Schulschiffreise)
Bethke, Herbert (1. Schulschiffreise)
Beutner, Erwin (1. Schulschiffreise)
Beyer, Franz (3. Schulschiffreise)
Bielfeld, Peter (Letzte Schulschiffreise)
Bleymüller, Hans (2. Schulschiffreise)
Bluth, Ernst (Letzte Schulschiffreise)
Böddeker, n. bekannt (2. Schulschiffreise)
Böhmer, Kurt (Letzte Schulschiffreise)
Boehm, Heinz (Letzte Schulschiffreise)
Bodeck, Wilhelm (2.+ 3. Schulschiffreise)
Boldt, JohnClaus (Letzte Schulschiffreise)
Borries , Edgar v. (Letzte Schulschiffreise)
Borne, Kurt von dem (1. Schulschiffreise)
Bourwieg, Ernst-Günther (4. Schulschiffreise)
Brandt, Wilhelm (3. Schulschiffreise)
Branscheid, Hans Albert (1. Schulschiffreise)
Bratu, n. bekannt (2. Schulschiffreise)
Bredow, v.Hermann (4. Schulschiffreise)
Brehmer, Friedrich (1. + 2. Schulschiffreise)
Breithaupt, Fritz (3. Schulschiffreise)
Bremer, Hermann (3. Schulschiffreise)
Brinckmann, Franz (3. Schulschiffreise)
Brunn, Lutz (2. Schulschiffreise)
Buchelberg, Werner v. (5. Schulschiffreise)
Bucholtz, Franz (2. Schulschiffreise)
Buchwald, Bruno (Reise nach Ostasien)
Buntebardt, Hans (3. Schulschiffreise)
Bünz, Enno (3. Schulschiffreise)
Burchardi, Theodor (3. Schulschiffreise)
Burghardt, Curt-Friedrich (4. Schulschiffreise)
Burkhardt, Werner (5. Schulschiffreise)
Bücker, Georg (Letzte Schulschiffreise)
Büchsel, Ernst (Letzte Schulschiffreise)
Bürkner, Leopold (4. Schulschiffreise)
Busch, Hans (5. Schulschiffreise)
Büttner, Georg (3. Schulschiffreise)
nach oben
C
Capelle, Otto (3. + 4. Schulschiffreise)
Castagne, Fritz (1. Schulschiffreise)
Clemen, Carl (4. Schulschiffreise)
Coerper, Otto (2. Schulschiffreise)
Collani, v. Curt (3. Schulschiffreise)
Cording, Richard (3. Schulschiffreise)
Cramer, Hugo (Letzte Schulschiffreise)
Crüger, Otto (1. Schulschiffreise)
nach oben
D
Devantier, Herbert (Letzte Schulschiffreise)
Dewitz, v. Ottfried (4. Schulschiffreise)
Dieckmeyer, Gustav-Adolf (5. Schulschiffreise)
Dietsch, Werner (4. Schulschiffreise)
Dithmar, Ludwig (3. Schulschiffreise)
Dittmers, Johannes (Letzte Schulschiffreise)
Doemming, Hellmuth (2. Schulschiffreise)
Dollmann, Werner (1. Schulschiffreise)
Dorgerloh, Herbert (4. Schulschiffreise)
Dörr, Dr., Adolf (5. Schulschiffreise + Letzte Schulschiffreise)
Dose, Walter (1. + 2. Schulschiffreise)
Drepper, Louis (1.+ 2. Schulschiffreise)
Dresky, Erich v. (5. Schulschiffreise)
Dreyer, Karl (4. Schulschiffreise)
Droege, Heinrich (5. Schulschiffreise)
nach oben
E
Ebeling, Friedrich (Letzte Schulschiffreise)
Eckelmann, Arno (4. Schulschiffreise)
Eckleben, Herbert (3. Schulschiffreise)
Edner, n. bekannt (Letzte Schulschiffreise)
Egidi, Ernst Günther (Letzte Schulschiffreise)
Ehlert, Lothar (5. Schulschiffreise + Letzte Schulschiffreise
Eickstedt, v. Kurt (2. Schulschiffreise)
Eisenbeiß, n. bekannt (5. Schulschiffreise)
Elle, Joachim (Letzte Schulschiffreise)
Engelbert, Kurt (Letzte Schulschiffreise)
Ernst, Wilhelm (2. Schulschiffreise)
Eyssen, Robert (3. Schulschiffreise)
nach oben
F
Fallier, Hans (3. Schulschiffreise)
Falkenroth, Herbert (Letzte Schulschiffreise)
Feige, Otto (5. Schulschiffreise + Letzte Schulschiffreise)
Fein, Otto (5. Schulschiffreise)
Feldt, Constanz (Kommandant v. 01.04.1910 – 31.03.1912, 2. + 3. Schulschiffreise)
Fellner, Kurt (Letzte Schulschiffreise)
Fels, Maximilian (2. Schulschiffreise)
Fischer, Walther (4. Schulschiffreise)
Fittje, Herrmann, Dr. (1. + 2. Schulschiffreise)
Fleischer, Friedrich Wilhelm (1. Schulschiffreise)
Flies, Otto (3. Schulschiffreise)
Flörke, Helmut (Letzte Schulschiffreise)
Foerster, Johannes (5. Schulschiffreise)
Förste, Günther (5. Schulschiffreise)
Freudenberg, Kurt (3. Schulschiffreise)
Frey, Richard (3. Schulschiffreise)
Freyberg-Eisenberg-Allmendingen, Albrecht Freiherr von (1. + 2. Schulschiffreise)
Friedeburg, Hans Georg v. (Letzte Schulschiffreise)
Fröbel, Friedrich (1. Schulschiffreise)
Frühling, Hans-Heinrich (5. Schulschiffreise)
Fuchs, Siegfried (3. Schulschiffreise)
Fuchs, Max (1. Schulschiffreise)
Fuchs, Werner (1. Schulschiffreise)
Fuhrberg, Curt (1. Schulschiffreise)
nach oben
G
Gabriel, Friedrich (5. Schulschiffreise + Letzte Schulschiffreise)
Gaupp, n. bekannt (4. Schulschiffreise)
Gautier, Theophil (1. Schulschiffreise)
Gehlert, Kurt (3. Schulschiffreise)
Gerber ,Otto (2. Schulschiffreise)
Gerke, Otto (2. Schulschiffreise)
Gerlach, Helmut (2. + 3. Schulschiffreise)
Givens, Joachim (5. Schulschiffreise)
Glaser, Maximilian (5. Schulschiffreise)
Goette, Walther (5. Schulschiffreise)
Goldmann, Willy (5. Schulschiffreise)
Götz, Heinrich v. (5. Schulschiffreise)
Graeser, Walter (3. + 4. Schulschiffreise)
Graurock, Hans Eckehart von (1. Schulschiffreise)
Graevenitz, Karl v. (Letzte Schulschiffreise)
Groos, Otto (Letzte Schulschiffreise)
Gründler, Hans (5. Schulschiffreise)
Grundler, Walther (4. Schulschiffreise)
Gühler, Ulrich (4. Schulschiffreise)
Gumprich, Rolf (Letzte Schulschiffreise)
Guradze, Arnold (4. Schulschiffreise)
Guttenberg, Georg Enoch Frhr. v. u. z. (4. Schulschiffreise)
Gyssling, Eugen (3. Schulschiffreise)
nach oben
H
Haagen, Otto (4. Schulschiffreise)
Haars, Fritz (5. Schulschiffreise)
Haas, Walter Franz (1. Schulschiffreise)
Hahn, Albert (3. Schulschiffreise)
Hammer, n. bekannt (2. Schulschiffreise)
Hanke, Heinrich (2. Schulschiffreise)
Hansen, Gottfried (1. + 2. Schulschiffreise)
Hantelmann, v. Werner (4. Schulschiffreise)
Harsdorf v. Endersdorf, Wilhelm (Freiherr) (1. Schulschiffreise)
Harth, Heinrich (u. a. Japanreise 1904/1905)
Hartung, n. bekannt (1. Schulschiffreise)
Hassel , Hans (3. Schulschiffreise)
Heiddom, Franz (5. Schulschiffreise)
Heinichen, Eberhard (4. Schulschiffreise)
Heller, Bruno (1. Schulschiffreise)
Hencke, Kurt (Letzte Schulschiffreise)
Heimburg, Lothar v. (Letzte Schulschiffreise)
Herz, Alfred (3. Schulschiffreise)
Hesse, Alfred (2. Schulschiffreise)
Hetzel, Maximilian (4. Schulschiffreise)
Hibsch, Bernhard (4. Schulschiffreise)
Hinselmann, n. bekannt (5. Schulschiffreise)
Hinze, Rudolf (3. Schulschiffreise)
Hippel, Horst v. (5. Schulschiffreise
Hoffmann, Kurt Caesar (4. Schulschiffreise)
Hoffmann, Max (1. Schulschiffreise)
Hofmeier, Fritz (Letzte Schulschiffreise)
Hofrichter, Richard (5. Schulschiffreise)
Hollen, v. Frhr. Friedrich (4. Schulschiffreise)
Holzhausen, n. bekannt (1. Schulschiffreise)
Hoppenstedt, Dr. Günther (Letzte Schulschiffreise)
Hoppenstedt, Hans (5. Schulschiffreise
Horenburg, Reinhold (4. Schulschiffreise)
Hornhardt, Karl v., FKpt (Kommandant v. 01.04.1914 – 16.11.1914)
Hübner, Thomas (5. Schulschiffreise)
Hübner, Walter (4. Schulschiffreise)
Hundius, Paul (3. Schulschiffreise)
nach oben
I
J
Jacki, Friedrich (4. Schulschiffreise)
Jacobs , Diedrich (1. Schulschiffreise)
Jacobsen, Werner (5. Schulschiffreise)
Jaeckel, Werner (1. Schulschiffreise)
Jagow, v. Dietrich (4. Schulschiffreise)
Janke, Walter (2. Schulschiffreise)
Jentz, Walther (3. Schulschiffreise)
Jeserich, Hermann (2. Schulschiffreise)
Johannsen, Johann (Letzte Schulschiffreise)
Johl, Kurt (Letzte Schulschiffreise)
nach oben
K
Kalmus, Otto (3. Schulschiffreise
Kameke, Friedrich v. (Kommandant v. 01.04.1912 – 31.03.1914, 4. + 5. Schulschiffreise) 
Kaps, Ernst (4. Schulschiffreise)
Kaschke, Otto (2. Schulschiffreise)
Kaudel, Wilhelm (u. a. Ostasienreise)
Kausch, Rudolf (Letzte Schulschiffreise)
Kawelmacher, Hans (2. Schulschiffreise)
Kayser , Karl (2. Schulschiffreise)
Kayser, Kurt (2. Schulschiffreise)
Kähler, Otto (Letzte Schulschiffreise)
Kaisenberg, Heinrich v. (5. Schulschiffreise)
Kaiser, Heinrich (5. Schulschiffreise)
Kellermann, Hellmut (3. + 4. Schulschiffreise)
Kienast, Helmut (1. Schulschiffreise)
Kienast, Harald (5. Schulschiffreise)
Kindt, Bruno (Letzte Schulschiffreise)
Kirsch, Hans (5. Schulschiffreise)
Klamroth, Viktor (Letzte Schulschiffreise)
Klaunig, Adolf (2. + 3. Schulschiffreise)
Klein, Julius (Ostasienreise und Hansa-Landungskorps/Taku)
Knoch, Karl (3. Schulschiffreise)
Knoke, Paul (2. Schulschiffreise)
Knorr, Ernst (2. Schulschiffreise)
Knupe, unbekannt (Letzte Schulschiffreise)
Köhler, Lothar (4. Schulschiffreise)
Kohlhauer, Otto (4. Schulschiffreise)
Köhn, n. bekannt (2. Schulschiffreise)
Kolb, Karl (4. Schulschiffreise)
Kopp, Ernst (4. Schulschiffreise)
Koralewski, Georg (1. Schulschiffreise)
Korn, Arthur (Letzte Schulschiffreise)
Körner, Hans (5. Schulschiffreise)
Körner, Rudolf (2. Schulschiffreise)
Korsch , Hans Paul (1. Schulschiffreise)
Körte, Ernst (3. Schulschiffreise)
Kraft, Werner (5. Schulschiffreise)
Krämer, Alfred (5. Schulschiffreise)
Kraushaar, Hermann (5. Schulschiffreise)
Kretschmann, Hans (4. Schulschiffreise)
Krohn, Johannes (Reise nach Ostasien)
Krosigk, v.Vollrath (4. Schulschiffreise)
Krüger, Kurt Emil (5. Schulschiffreise)
Kruse, Eduard (4. Schulschiffreise)
Kühne, Otto (5. Schulschiffreise + Letzte Schulschiffreise)
Kuchendorf, Walter (Letzte Schulschiffreise)
Kühne, Otto (5. Schulschiffreise)
Kuhr, n. bekannt (3. Schulschiffreise)
Kukat, Heinrich (2. Schulschiffreise)
Kurtz, Otto (5. Schulschiffreise)
Kuthe, Friedrich (2. Schulschiffreise)
nach oben
L
Lambrecht, Hans (Letzte Schulschiffreise)
Laue, Adolf (4. Schulschiffreise)
Lehmann, Friedrich Wilhelm (Letzte Schulschiffreise)
Lehmann, Jobst (1. Schulschiffreise)
Leissner, Helmut (4. Schulschiffreise)
Leißner, Wilhelm (2. Schulschiffreise)
Lemmers-Danforth, Ernst v. (Letzte Schulschiffreise)
Lietzmann, Joachim (3. Schulschiffreise)
Limann, Konrad (3. Schulschiffreise)
Lingner, n. bekannt (Letzte Schulschiffreise)
Lindenau, Werner (4. Schulschiffreise)
Lindner, n. bekannt (1. Schulschiffreise)
Lippe, Bruno v. der (5. Schulschiffreise)
Lippe, Karl v. (5. Schulschiffreise + Letzte Schulschiffreise)
Loch, Kurt (1. Schulschiffreise)
Lochmann, Kurt (5. Schulschiffreise)
Loebell, Kurt (2. Schulschiffreise)
Loewe, Werner (1. Schulschiffreise)
Lohmann, Ludwig (3. Schulschiffreise)
Lohmann, Walter Georg (Letzte Schulschiffreise)
Lohs, Johannes (1. Schulschiffreise)
Lorenz, n. bekannt (1. Schulschiffreise)
Loßnitzer, v. Johannes (2. Schulschiffreise)
Löwenberg, Heinrich (1. Schulschiffreise)
Löwisch, Werner (4. Schulschiffreise)
Lühe, Hans-Adelbert von der (1. Schulschiffreise)
Lund, Peter Lensen (u. a. Ostasienreise)
Luther, Ernst (5. Schulschiffreise)
Lütjens, Günther (3. + 4. Schulschiffreise)
Lutze, Hermann (5. Schulschiffreise)
Lyncker, Emil v. , KzS (Kommandant v. 20.04. – 13.07.1899)
nach oben
M
Machens, Bruno (Letzte Schulschiffreise)
Madlung, Karl (1. Schulschiffreise)
Maempel, Walther (3. Schulschiffreise)
Maertens, Erhard (2. Schulschiffreise)
Magnus, Alexander (2. Schulschiffreise)
Magnus, Werner (1. Schulschiffreise)
Maltzahn, Hans Helmuth Freiherr v. (1. + 2. Schulschiffreise)
Marmodée, Heinz (4. Schulschiffreise)
Maron, n. bekannt (2. Schulschiffreise)
Marwede, Friedrich, KzS (Kommandant v. 23.04.1906 – 16.10.1906)
Matthaei, Oskar (4. Schulschiffreise)
Matthies, Wilhelm (Letzte Schulschiffreise)
Matuschka, Emanuel Maria Graf von (Frh. v.) (1. Schulschiffreise)
May, Franz (5. Schulschiffreise)
Meess, Artur (1. Schulschiffreise)
Megalles, Richard Hermann (Ostasien, 26.06.01 bis 20.06.03)
Meinardus, Enno (3. Schulschiffreise)
Meinardus, Otto, KKpt (Kommandant Oktober 1906)
Mengdehl, Georg (5. Schulschiffreise
Merz, Walther (3. Schulschiffreise)
Mertz, Heinz (Letzte Schulschiffreise)
Metzing, Friedrich (3. + 4. Schulschiffreise)
Meusel, Karl (1. + 2. Schulschiffreise)
Meuss, Johannes (4. Schulschiffreise)
Meyer, Erich (Letzte Schulschiffreise)
Michaelis, Walter Karl (5. Schulschiffreise)
Michatsch, Walter (5. Schulschiffreise)
Mildenstein, Christian (1. Schulschiffreise)
Moecke, Fritz (3. Schulschiffreise)
Moll, Fritz (3. Schulschiffreise)
Moll, Otto (3. + 4. Schulschiffreise)
Mueller, HansWilhelm (2. Schulschiffreise)
Muschwitz, Magnus v. (Letzte Schulschiffreise)
Müller, Erich (?) (Letzte Schulschiffreise)
Müller, Hans Albrecht (5. Schulschiffreise + Letzte Schulschiffreise)
Mühlberg, Friedrich (Letzte Schulschiffreise)
Müller, Otto (5. Schulschiffreise)
Münter, Johannes (4. Schulschiffreise)
nach oben


Weiter… N – Z